Expedicion Ecuador Rey de la Montaña Solitario Trail Ellas Trail MTB Series

Micrositios

«

MASTER A

  APELLIDO  NOMBRE  CATEGORIA  PLACA  TIEMPO 
1  MALES  MIRIAM  MASTER A  234  0´59´´38 
2  MOLINA  MICHELLE  MASTER A  238  1´04´´54 
3  CHANCOSI  MARIELA  MASTER A  215  1´05´´00 
4  MORQUECHO  JEANNETH  MASTER A  240  1´07´´00 
5  PAREDES  KAROL  MASTER A  250  1´07´´25 
6  MIÑO  MONICA  MASTER A  237  1´07´´45 
7  DIAZ  MARIA FERNANDA   MASTER A  222  1´07´´58 
8  BARRIGA  PAULINA  MASTER A  208  1´08´´00 
9  RUIZ  JESSICA  MASTER A  265  1´08´´30 
10  CUESTA  NATHALY  MASTER A  219  1´08´´40 
11  NAULA  MARIA SOLEDAD  MASTER A  243  1´09´´10 
12  CRAVEN  JURA  MASTER A  218  1´10´´50 
13  ORNA  SILVANA  MASTER A  246  1´11´´15 
14  ROBALINO  MARIA FERNANDA   MASTER A  262  1´11´´35 
15  MOSQUERA  NANCY  MASTER A  241  1´11´´42 
16  ARIAS  PAMELA  MASTER A  204  1´12´´08 
17  MEDINA  GABRIELA  MASTER A  236  1´12´´43 
18  RODRIGUEZ  GABRIELA  MASTER A  263  1´13´´25 
19  ORTEGA  NATALIA  MASTER A  247  1´13´´27 
20  BELTRAN  DELIA  MASTER A  211  1´13´´30 
21  SOCOLA  ZAIDA  MASTER A  271  1´13´´34 
22  LANDAZURI  MARIA LORENA  MASTER A  232  1´13´´45 
23  NARANJO  SHARON  MASTER A  242  1´13´´55 
24  VILLEGAS  ANA MARIA  MASTER A  280  1´14´´05 
25  GARCIA  ALEXANDRA  MASTER A  226  1´14´´45 
26  JARAMILLO  DIANA  MASTER A  231  1´15´´10 
27  PULLAS  PAOLA   MASTER A  258  1´15´´50 
28  GUEVARA  DANIELA  MASTER A  228  1´16´´00 
29  TSUNKI  MAMAI  MASTER A  276  1´16´´32 
30  TAYUPANTA  GABRIELA  MASTER A  274  1´18´´02 
31  RAMIREZ  CARLA  MASTER A  260  1´23´´35 
32  PINOS  SOLEDAD  MASTER A  254  1´25´´40 
33  PROAÑO  GABRIELA  MASTER A  256  1´26´´05 
34  SEGURA  LAURA  MASTER A  269  1´26´´25 
35  BAILLIE  LOUISA  MASTER A  207  1´27´´00 
36  TERAN  VANESSA  MASTER A  275  1´27´´20 
37  SOCOLA  DIANA  MASTER A  270  1´27´´21 
38  LOZADA  PAOLA  MASTER A  233  1´27´´22 
39  VEGA  CAROLINA  MASTER A  279  1´27´´30 
40  PALOMEQUE  ANA GABRIELA  MASTER A  248  1´27´´35 
41  REINOSO  LUCIA  MASTER A  261  1´29´´00 
42  BUSTOS  SHEYLA  MASTER A  213  1´29´´05 
43  AMADOR  PAMELA  MASTER A  202  1´29´´11 
44  PAREDES  ADRIANA  MASTER A  249  1´29´´20 
45  ROMERO  MICHELLE  MASTER A  264  1´29´´35 
46  RUIZ  EVA  MASTER A  266  1´29´´36 
47  ARIAS  CYNTHIA  MASTER A  205  1´30´´15 
48  BAYAS  EVELYN  MASTER A  210  1´30´´16 
49  ALVAREZ  EDITH  MASTER A  201  1´30´´25 
50  BULKHOLDER  ANDREA  MASTER A  212  1´30´´30 
51  TAFUR  GABRIELA  MASTER A  273  1´30´´40 
52  COLMENARES  MARIA FERNANDA  MASTER A  217  1´30´´41 
53  ARTEAGA  JOHANNA  MASTER A  206  1´30´´42 
54  CUEVA  VANESSA  MASTER A  220  1´31´´42 
55  MONTA  TATIANA  MASTER A  239  1´32´´15 
56  ERAZO  PATRICIA  MASTER A  223  1´32´´16 
57  CEVALLOS  MONICA  MASTER A  214  1´32´´25 
58  BASTIDAS  GABRIELA  MASTER A  209  1´33´´20 
59  PORRAS  CAROLINA  MASTER A  255  1´33´´28 
60  GUAMAN  MARINA  MASTER A  227  1´33´´29 
61  ARAGON  MILENA  MASTER A  203  1´34´´00 
62  NAVARRETE  SOFIA  MASTER A  244  1´37´´10 
63  URIA  MARIA LORENA  MASTER A  277  1´38´´43 
64  HEREDIA  VERONICA   MASTER A  229  1´39´´35 
65  PAZMIÑO  LUCIA  MASTER A  251  1´48´´30 
66  PILCO  REBECA   MASTER A  252  1´51´´58 
67  PILCO  CATALINA  MASTER A  253  1´51´´59 
68  VALIEN

Deja un comentario